This store is under construction. No orders will be fulfilled.

Compact Media Converters

Compact Media Converters
Set Descending Direction

42 items

View as List Grid

42 items

Page
Compact Media Converters
Set Descending Direction

42 items

View as List Grid

42 items

Page
  1. IMP-C1000-SFP PID: 21425
    Price : $0.00
    10/100/1000TX to 100/1000FX Industrial Gigabit Media Converter with SFP Socket and PoE Injector Learn More
    Out of stock
  2. IMC-C1000-WB-S1 PID: 21287
    Price : $370.00
    Compact Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, with 10/100/1000TX to SC Connector. Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 10km, TX1550nm - RX1310nm Learn More
    Out of stock
  3. IMC-C1000-WB-S1-T PID: 21291
    Price : $375.00
    Compact Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter, with 10/100/1000TX to SC Connector. Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 10km, TX1550nm - RX1310nm. EOT: -40° ~ 80°C Learn More
    Out of stock
  4. IMC-C100-M PID: 21293
    Price : $172.00
    Compact 10/100TX to 100FX Industrial Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2km, with SC Connector. Learn More
    Out of stock
  5. IMC-C100-M-T PID: 21300
    Price : $212.00
    Compact 10/100TX to 100FX Industrial Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2km, with SC Connector. EOT: -40° ~ 80°C Learn More
    Out of stock
  6. IMC-C100-S3 PID: 21302
    Price : $209.00
    Compact 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial Media Converter, Single-Mode 30km, with SC Connector. Learn More
    Out of stock
  7. IMC-C100-S3-T PID: 21304
    Price : $249.00
    Compact 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial Media Converter, Single-Mode 30km, with SC Connector. EOT: -40° ~ 80°C Learn More
    Out of stock
  8. IMC-C100-ST-M PID: 21305
    Price : $172.00
    Compact 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2km, with ST Connector. Learn More
    Out of stock
  9. IMC-C100-ST-M-T PID: 21307
    Price : $212.00
    Compact 10/100TX To 100FX Industrial Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2km, with ST Connector. EOT: -40° ~ 80°C Learn More
    Out of stock
  10. IMC-C100-ST-S3 PID: 21308
    Price : $209.00
    Compact 10/100TX to 100FX Industrial Media Converter, Single-Mode 30km, with ST Connector. Learn More
    Out of stock
Compact Media Converters
Set Descending Direction

42 items

View as List Grid

42 items

Page
Top

You need to choose options for your item

x

Calculator Shipping

Enter destination to get a shipping cost.

Shipping Rates

Please enter above informations and click calculate button to show estimate shipping results.

https://mcaps-inc.com/calculatorshipping/index/rate/ajax/1/