This store is under construction. No orders will be fulfilled.

100Mbps

100Mbps
Set Descending Direction

24 items

View as List Grid

24 items

Page
100Mbps
Set Descending Direction

24 items

View as List Grid

24 items

Page
  1. SFP-100M
    Price : $24.00
    100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2km / LC / 1310nm, 0º~70ºC Learn More
    Out of stock
  2. SFP-100M-H
    Price : $29.00
    155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2km / LC / 1310nm, 0º~70ºC (*** HP Procurve Compatible ***) Learn More
    Out of stock
  3. SFP-100M-J
    Price : $29.00
    155 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2km / LC / 1310nm, 0º~70ºC (*** Juniper Compatible ***) Learn More
    Out of stock
  4. SFP-100M-T
    Price : $52.00
    100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2km / LC / 1310nm, -40º~85ºC Learn More
    Out of stock
  5. SFP-100M-T-H
    Price : $62.00
    155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2km / LC / 1310nm, -40º~85ºC (*** HP Procurve Compatible ***) Learn More
    Out of stock
  6. SFP-100M-T-J
    Price : $62.00
    155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2km / LC / 1310nm, -40º~85ºC (**Juniper Compatible** ) Learn More
    Out of stock
  7. SFP-100S20
    Price : $24.00
    100 Mpbs Fiiber SFP Transceiver, Single-Mode 20km / LC / 1310nm, 0º~70ºC Learn More
    Out of stock
  8. SFP-100S20-H
    Price : $29.00
    155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single-Mode 20km / LC / 1310nm, 0º~70ºC (**HP Compatible**) Learn More
    Out of stock
  9. SFP-100S20-J
    Price : $29.00
    155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single-Mode 20km / LC / 1310nm, 0º~70ºC (*** Juniper Compatible ***) Learn More
    Out of stock
  10. SFP-100S20-T
    Price : $58.00
    100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single-Mode 20km / LC / 1310nm, -40º~85ºC Learn More
    Out of stock
100Mbps
Set Descending Direction

24 items

View as List Grid

24 items

Page
Top

You need to choose options for your item

x

Calculator Shipping

Enter destination to get a shipping cost.

Shipping Rates

Please enter above informations and click calculate button to show estimate shipping results.

https://mcaps-inc.com/calculatorshipping/index/rate/ajax/1/