Industrial Ethernet Switches

Industrial Ethernet Switches
per page

109 items

109 items

Page
Industrial Ethernet Switches
per page

109 items

109 items

Page
  • Item
  • Item Details
  • Price
    QTY
    Add to Cart
  1. 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w-4*10-100Tx 1*100Fx, Single-Mode 30 km. EOT: -40° ~ 75°C Learn More
    $ 262.00
  2. 5-Port M12 Industrial IP67 Waterproof Ethernet Switch, w-5*10-100Tx with M12 Connector., 12~48VDC Power Input Learn More
    $ 320.00
  3. 5-Port M12 Industrial IP67 Waterproof Ethernet Switch, w-5*10-100Tx with M12 Connector. 12~48V DC Power Input Support. EOT: -40° ~ 75°C Learn More
    $ 349.00
  4. 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w-4*10-100-1000Tx 1*100-1000 SFP Slot Learn More
    $ 216.00
  5. 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w-4*10-100-1000Tx 1*100-1000 SFP Slot. EOT: -40° ~ 75°C Learn More
    $ 241.00
  6. 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w-1*100Fx, Multi-Mode 2 km. Learn More
    $ 178.00
  7. 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch w-4*10-100Tx 1*100Fx Multi-Mode 2 km. EOT: -40° ~ 75°C Learn More
    $ 209.00
  8. 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w-4*10-100Tx 1*100Fx, Single-Mode 30 km. Learn More
    $ 241.00
  9. 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w-4*10-100Tx 1*100Fx Multi-Mode 2 km, with ST Connector. Learn More
    $ 178.00
  10. 5-Port Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w-4*10-100Tx 1*100Fx Multi-Mode 2 km, with ST Connector. EOT: -40° ~ 75°C Learn More
    $ 209.00
Industrial Ethernet Switches
per page

109 items

109 items

Page
Top

You need to choose options for your item

x